ВремяDistanceНазваниеАдресГородТипы
07:00 Группа «7» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
07:00 Группа «Рассвет» Zoom ID: 911-911-1212 Приложение Zoom Закрытое
08:00 Группа «Новый день» ул. Доватора, 13 Москва Закрытое
08:30 Группа «Утро» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
09:00 Группа «Доброе утро» пер. Газетный, 50 Ростов-на-Дону Закрытое
11:00 Группа «Светлица» пер. Столешников, 2 Москва Закрытое
11:00 Группа «ЛИС» ул. Комсомольская, 2А Брянск Закрытое
11:30 Группа «Проспект» пр. Независимости, 48 Минск Закрытое
15:00 Группа «Сиеста» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
15:00 Группа «Наши мамочки» Женское Zoom ID: 911-911-1212 Приложение Zoom Женское
16:00 Группа «Жизнь» Октябрьская улица, 36 Москва Закрытое
17:30 Группа «Фрунзе» ул. Тимура Фрунзе, 3с4 Москва Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Атмосфера» 2-й Автозаводский проезд, 4/5 Москва Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Интердевочки» Женское Zoom ID: 912-912-1212 Приложение Zoom Женское
18:00 Группа «NA-Гольяново» Красноярская улица, владение 11 Москва Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Выбор» Цветочный б-р, 9/24А Набережные Челны Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Преображение» ул. Зана, 12 Гродно Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Возрождение» ул. Лесная, 2 Саранск Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Дежурка» ул. Советская, 146а Гомель Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Чаша» ул.Генерала Епишева, 61/12 Астрахань Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Загорье» ул.Липецкая, д.36/20 Москва Закрытое
18:15 Группа «Непал» Рязанский проспект, д. 64к2 Москва Закрытое
18:30 Группа «СемNAшка» Болотниковская улица, 16 Москва Закрытое
18:30 Группа «С.С.С.Р.» Земляной Вал, 68, стр. 1 Москва Закрытое
18:30 Группа «Перспектива» г. Коломна, ул.Комсомольская д.20 Коломна Закрытое
18:30 Группа «Союз» пер. Союзный 47А Нижний Новгород Закрытое
18:30 Группа «Остров» пр. Маршала Жукова, 64/2 Москва Закрытое
18:30 Группа «Naчало» пр. Машерова, 80 Брест Закрытое
18:30 Группа «Балтика» ул. Барнаульская, 6А Калиниград Закрытое
18:30 Группа «Надежда» ул. Гоголя, 12 Владимир Закрытое
18:30 Группа «GOOD STAFF» ул. Касимовское шоссе, 65/1 Рязань Закрытое
18:30 Группа «Выбор» ул. Республиканская, 22 Нижний Новгород Закрытое
18:30 Группа «Свет» ул.Фруктовая 5к2 Москва Закрытое
18:45 Группа «MARS» Путевой проезд, 20/2 Москва Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Мальчишник» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Мойдодыр» Jl. Raya Uluwatu Pecatu No.338, Ungasan Бали Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Большая ПеремеNA» Волоколамское шоссе, д.52 Москва Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Пятак» Дмитров, Профессиональная улица, 111а Дмитров Закрытое
19:00 Группа «NAукоград» Калужская обл., г. Обнинск, ул. Энгельса д.12 Обнинск Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Видное» г. Видное, Садовая улица, 22 Видное Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Esc | Эскейп» г. Солнечногорск, ул. Красная, д. 113 Солнечногорск Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Виктория» пр. Вахитова, 11В Набережные Челны Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Выход» пр. Независимости, 48 Минск Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Джокер» пр. Революции, 84а Борисов Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Умуд» ул. Башира Сафароглу, 217 Баку
19:00 Группа «Пятерка» ул. Володарского, 13 Ярославль Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Волна» ул. Гоголя, 35 Владивосток Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Поддержка» ул. Горького, 20 Электросталь Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Шанс» ул. Дзержинского, 65 Балахна Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Десятка» ул. Долгобродская, 10/2 Минск Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Позитив» ул. Ивана Джавахишвили, 9 Тбилиси Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Искра» ул. Карла Маркса, 15 Арзамас Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Надежда» ул. Л. Комсомола, 74 Солигорск Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Плюс-Минус» ул. Лагерная, 4 Кострома Открытое
19:00 Группа «МЧС*» ул. Люблинская, 37/1 Москва Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Позитивка» ул. Матусевича, 23 Минск Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Лунный берег» ул. Набережная, 1 Махачкала Закрытое
19:00 Группа «ТагАНка» ул. Новорогожская д. 4 стр1, под 4 Москва Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Шанс» ул. Победы 4 Волковыск Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Район» ул. Руссиянова, 9 Минск Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Перловка» ул. Селезнёва, 32 Мытищи Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Ассорти» ул. Советская, 47 Иваново Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Феникс» ул. Чапаева, 73 Дзержинск Закрытое
19:30 Группа «Люберцы» г. Люберцы, ул. Урицкого д. 1 Люберцы Закрытое
19:30 Группа «Ключ» г. Подольск, ул. Плещеевская дом 38 Подольск Закрытое
19:30 Группа «Пересвет» ул. Профсоюзов, 24 Брянск Закрытое
19:30 Группа «Ресурс» ул. Темерницкая, 78 Ростов-на-Дону Закрытое
19:45 Группа «Ивантеевка» Студенческий проезд, 2 Ивантеевка Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Лесной Городок» Лесной Городок (Одинцовский р-н), ул. Фасадная, 8 ст1 Лесной Городок, Одинцовский р-н Закрытое
20:00 Группа «ЦАО» Лубянский проезд, 5с1 Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Седьмое Небо» Мещерский б-р, 3/3 Нижний Новгород Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Роща» Октябрьская улица, 36 Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Кристалл» бульвар Энтузиастов, 1 Тамбов Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Апсны» пр. В. Ардзинба, 201 Гагра Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Юго-Запад» пр. Вернадского, 90с3 Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Согласие» пр. Ворошиловский, 33/93 Ростов-на-Дону Закрытое
20:00 Группа «NA Ильича» пр. Ильича, 39 Нижний Новгород Закрытое
20:00 Группа «CUBA» пр. Мусы Джалиля, 56А Набережные Челны Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Баранки» ул. 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 12 Барановичи Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Надежда» ул. Багрицкого, 10/3 Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Выздоровление» ул. Гагарина, 77А Жуковский Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Преображение» Женское ул. Зана, 12 Гродно Женское
20:00 Группа «Радуга* (для лояльных к ЛГБТ)» ул. Малая Семеновская, д. 11/2, строение 4 Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Вдохновение» ул. Молдагуловой, 3Б Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Берег» ул. Молодежная, 20 Химки Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Огонек*» ул. Нагорная, 9/2. Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Полевая» ул. Полевая, 26 Минск Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Новокосино» ул. Суздальская, вл. 8б Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Угол» ул.Генерала Епишева, 61/12 Астрахань Закрытое
20:15 Группа «Веселые ребята» Щербаковская улица, 58Б Москва Закрытое
20:30 Группа «Атмосфера» пер. Газетный, 50 Ростов-на-Дону Закрытое
20:30 Группа «Подмосковные вечера» пл. Верещагина, 1 Троицк Закрытое
20:30 Группа «Чистые» пр. Ленина, 2 Саров Закрытое
20:30 Группа «Парус» ул. Чкалова, 64 Выкса Закрытое
20:45 Группа «Исток» ул. Черниговская, 17А Нижний Новгород Закрытое
21:00 Группа «12» , Москва Москва Закрытое
21:00 Группа «База» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Навигатор» Zoom ID: 911-911-1212 Приложение Zoom Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Тайник» Ярославское шоссе, 18/2 Москва Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Реквием» г. Серпухов ул. Красный текстильщик дом 6А Серпухов Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Равновесие» г.Сергиев Посад, ул.Валовая д.21/5. Сергиев Посад Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Выход» пр. Независимости, 48 Минск Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Ночная» пр.Сююмбике, 44А Набережные Челны Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Ракета» проезд Кирова, 6 Москва Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Вечер» ул. Касимовское шоссе, 65/1 Рязань Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Утренняя звезда» ул. Советская, 90 Тамбов Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Родник» ул. Театральная, 17 Оренбург Закрытое
22:00 Группа «Хон Гиль Дон» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
22:00 Группа «Портал» Zoom ID: 912-912-1212 Приложение Zoom Закрытое
22:15 Группа «Южный Крест» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
23:00 Группа «Полночь» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
23:00 Группа «Спутник» Zoom ID: 911-911-1212 Приложение Zoom Закрытое