ВремяDistanceНазваниеАдресГородТипы
07:00 Группа «7» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
08:00 Группа «Новый день» ул. Доватора, 13 Москва Закрытое
08:30 Группа «Утро» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
11:00 Группа «11» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
15:00 Группа «Сиеста» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
15:00 Группа «Пятый элемент» ул. Докукина, 15 Москва Закрытое
16:00 Группа «Жизнь» Октябрьская улица, 36 Москва Закрытое
16:00 Группа «Парк Культуры» ул. Тимура Фрунзе, 3с4 Москва Закрытое
16:30 Группа «Светлица» пер. Столешников, 2 Москва Закрытое
17:15 Группа «Фрукты» Каширское шоссе, 60/2 Москва Закрытое
17:45 Группа «43012» ул. Доватора, д. 13, конференцзал Москва Закрытое
18:15 Группа «Возрождение» ул. Куусинена, 4/3 Москва Закрытое
18:30 Группа «ФортуNA» ул. 16-я Парковая, 13 Москва Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Пятница» 1-я Муравская улица, вл. 39 Москва Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Свобода» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
19:00 Группа «ЧЕmodАН*» Ленинский проспект 89а Москва Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Чудо» Нововаганьковский пер., 7 Москва Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Останкино» ул. 1-я Останкинская, 7с2 Москва Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Юг» ул. Грина, 3/2 Москва Закрытое
19:30 Группа «Берлога» проезд Шокальского, 41 Москва Закрытое
19:30 Группа «Пруха» ул. Плеханова, 9с2 Москва Закрытое
19:30 Группа «Свалка» улица 800-летия Москвы, 30 Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «No Name» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Арбат» пер. Вознесенский, 8 Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Lost» поселок Института Полиомиелита, 4 Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Кунцево» ул. Большая Филевская, 65 Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Высота» ул. Высокая, д. 12 Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Вдохновение» ул. Молдагуловой, 3Б Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Новокосино» ул. Суздальская, вл. 8б Москва Закрытое
20:00 Группа «День за днём» ул. Шверника, 10А Москва Закрытое
21:00 Группа «База» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Роща» Октябрьская улица, 36 Москва Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Ракета» проезд Кирова, 6 Москва Закрытое
22:00 Группа «Хон Гиль Дон» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
22:15 Группа «Южный Крест» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое
22:30 Группа «Колесо» Октябрьская улица, 36 Москва Закрытое
23:00 Группа «Полночь» 2-я Звенигородская ул., 13с18А Москва Закрытое