ВремяDistanceНазваниеАдресГородТипы
18:00 Группа «Интердевочки» Женское Zoom ID: 912-912-1212 Приложение Zoom Женское
18:00 Группа «Выбор» Цветочный б-р, 9/24А Набережные Челны Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Десятка» ул. Долгобродская, 10/2 Минск Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Преображение» ул. Зана, 12 Гродно* Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Возрождение» ул. Лесная, 2 Саранск Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Дежурка» ул. Советская, 146а Гомель Закрытое
18:00 Группа «Чаша» ул.Генерала Епишева, 61/12 Астрахань Закрытое
18:30 Группа «Союз» пер. Союзный 47А Нижний Новгород Закрытое
18:30 Группа «Naчало» пр. Машерова, 80 Брест Закрытое
18:30 Группа «GOOD STAFF» ул. Касимовское шоссе, 65/1 Рязань Закрытое
18:30 Группа «Выбор» ул. Ломоносова, 15 Нижний Новгород Закрытое
18:30 Группа «Свет» ул. Советская, 80 Скопин Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Транзит» Tempelhofer Damm 133, 12099 Берлин Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Феникс» Ул. Чапаева, 73 Дзержинск Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Виктория» пр. Вахитова, 11В Набережные Челны Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Выход» пр. Независимости, 48 Минск Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Единство» проезд Автоматики, 12 Оренбург Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Шанс» ул. Дзержинского, 65 Балахна Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Позитив» ул. Ивана Джавахишвили, 9 Тбилиси Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Искра» ул. Карла Маркса, 15 Арзамас Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Позитивка» ул. Матусевича, 23, каб. 106 Минск Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Лунный берег» ул. Набережная, 1 Махачкала Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Набережная» ул. Набережная, 25А Оренбург Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Пересвет» ул. Профсоюзов, 24 Брянск* Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Район» ул. Руссиянова, 9 Минск Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Умуд» ул.Братьев Мардановых, 9 Баку Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Пятерка» ул.Володарского, 13 Ярославль Закрытое
19:00 Группа «+/-» ул.Козуева, 3/46 Кострома Закрытое
19:00 Группа «Волга» ул.Советская, 4 Кинешма Закрытое
19:30 Группа «Идем дальше» ул. Маяковского, 49 Рязань Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Седьмое Небо» Мещерский б-р, 3/3 Нижний Новгород Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Кристалл» бульвар Энтузиастов, 1 Тамбов Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Апсны» пр. В. Ардзинба, 201 Гагра Закрытое
20:00 Группа «NA Ильича» пр. Ильича, 39 Нижний Новгород Закрытое
20:00 Группа «CUBA» пр. Мусы Джалиля, 56А Набережные Челны Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Полевая» ул. Полевая, 26 Минск Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Утренняя звезда» ул. Советская, 90 Тамбов Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Угол» ул.Генерала Епишева, 61/12 Астрахань Закрытое
20:00 Группа «Баранки» улица 50 лет ВЛКСМ, 12 Барановичи Закрытое
20:15 Группа «Исток» Черниговская ул., 17А Нижний Новгород Закрытое
20:30 Группа «Чистые» пр. Ленина, 2 Саров Закрытое
20:30 Группа «Парус» ул. Чкалова, 64 Выкса Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Навигатор» Zoom ID: 911-911-1212 Приложение Zoom Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Выход» пр. Независимости, 48 Минск Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Ночная» пр.Сююмбике, 44А Набережные Челны Закрытое
21:00 Группа «Родник» ул. Театральная, 17 Оренбург Закрытое
22:00 Группа «Портал» Zoom ID: 912-912-1212 Приложение Zoom Закрытое
23:00 Группа «Спутник» Zoom ID: 911-911-1212 Приложение Zoom Закрытое